Classement Calendrier

Saison régulière

Date Heure Lieu Domicile Extérieur Résultats
10-09-2019 20:00 René Froger Briançon Amiens 4 / 5
13-09-2019 19:30 René Froger Briançon Chamonix 2 / 3
13-09-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Nice 5 / 2
13-09-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Angers 0 / 2
13-09-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Bordeaux 4 / 2
15-09-2019 16:00 Angers ICEPARC Angers Rouen 3 / 0
17-09-2019 20:00 Richard Bozon Chamonix Mulhouse 4 / 3
17-09-2019 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Grenoble 2 / 3
17-09-2019 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Rouen 2 / 3
17-09-2019 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Anglet 5 / 2
17-09-2019 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Briançon 4 / 1
20-09-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Angers 6 / 2
20-09-2019 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Amiens 4 / 6
20-09-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Briançon 3 / 1
20-09-2019 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Chamonix 3 / 1
20-09-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Bordeaux 0 / 4
22-09-2019 16:00 Angers ICEPARC Angers Grenoble 3 / 4
22-09-2019 18:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Rouen 3 / 6
22-09-2019 18:30 René Froger Briançon Mulhouse 1 / 3
22-09-2019 18:30 Jean Bouin Nice Gap 1 / 4
22-09-2019 18:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Anglet 2 / 3
24-09-2019 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Amiens 1 / 2
24-09-2019 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Chamonix 6 / 0
24-09-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Mulhouse 0 / 2
24-09-2019 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Briançon 3 / 1
24-09-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Bordeaux 2 / 0
27-09-2019 19:30 René Froger Briançon Rouen 2 / 3
27-09-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Anglet 2 / 5
27-09-2019 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Gap 3 / 1
27-09-2019 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Nice 6 / 5
27-09-2019 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Grenoble 2 / 6
29-09-2019 15:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Gap 5 / 0
29-09-2019 19:00 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Amiens 3 / 4
01-10-2019 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Briançon 9 / 5
01-10-2019 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Chamonix 2 / 3
01-10-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Mulhouse 1 / 5
01-10-2019 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Angers 5 / 2
01-10-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Anglet 1 / 3
04-10-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Grenoble 2 / 5
04-10-2019 20:00 Richard Bozon Chamonix Amiens 4 / 3
04-10-2019 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Rouen 2 / 4
04-10-2019 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Gap 4 / 1
04-10-2019 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Nice 3 / 2
06-10-2019 17:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Anglet 5 / 1
06-10-2019 18:30 Alp Arena Gap Rouen 3 / 2
06-10-2019 18:30 Jean Bouin Nice Briançon 6 / 1
08-10-2019 20:15 Coliséum Amiens Bordeaux 4 / 6
08-10-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Nice 5 / 3
08-10-2019 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Chamonix 4 / 1
08-10-2019 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Bordeaux 4 / 6
09-10-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Nice 1 / 2
11-10-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Grenoble 3 / 4
11-10-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Chamonix 5 / 1
12-10-2019 18:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Angers 2 / 3
12-10-2019 18:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Angers 2 / 3
13-10-2019 16:00 Coliseum Amiens Chamonix 5 / 2
13-10-2019 19:15 Illberg Mulhouse Gap 3 / 2
15-10-2019 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Mulhouse 5 / 3
15-10-2019 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Briançon 4 / 0
15-10-2019 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Nice 3 / 2
15-10-2019 20:00 Richard Bozon Chamonix Bordeaux 1 / 2
18-10-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Chamonix 3 / 2
18-10-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Amiens 2 / 3
18-10-2019 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Nice 3 / 2
18-10-2019 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Angers 0 / 5
18-10-2019 19:30 René Froger Briançon Bordeaux 4 / 6
20-10-2019 16:00 Angers ICEPARC Angers Rouen 4 / 2
20-10-2019 16:00 Coliseum Amiens Grenoble 3 / 4
20-10-2019 18:30 René Froger Briançon Gap 1 / 5
20-10-2019 18:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Anglet 6 / 3
20-10-2019 18:30 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Mulhouse 1 / 2
25-10-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Chamonix 2 / 1
25-10-2019 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Angers 5 / 4
25-10-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Briançon 8 / 1
25-10-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Nice 5 / 0
25-10-2019 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Bordeaux 3 / 2
29-10-2019 20:00 Richard Bozon Chamonix Grenoble 3 / 6
29-10-2019 20:00 René Froger Briançon Anglet 0 / 1
29-10-2019 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Nice 3 / 1
29-10-2019 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Rouen 1 / 3
31-10-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Briançon 4 / 0
01-11-2019 18:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Mulhouse 6 / 3
01-11-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Amiens 2 / 3
02-11-2019 19:15 Jean Bouin Nice Angers 5 / 6
02-11-2019 18:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Grenoble 6 / 4
12-11-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Rouen 4 / 1
12-11-2019 20:00 Richard Bozon Chamonix Nice 5 / 4
12-11-2019 20:00 René Froger Briançon Grenoble 2 / 7
12-11-2019 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Amiens 7 / 2
12-11-2019 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Gap 4 / 1
15-11-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Anglet 7 / 0
15-11-2019 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Mulhouse 6 / 2
15-11-2019 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Bordeaux 1 / 5
16-11-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Angers 1 / 3
17-11-2019 18:30 René Froger Briançon Angers 0 / 8
17-11-2019 17:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Bordeaux 6 / 5
19-11-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Gap 3 / 2
19-11-2019 20:00 René Froger Briançon Nice 2 / 0
19-11-2019 20:00 Richard Bozon Chamonix Angers 6 / 3
19-11-2019 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Grenoble 2 / 3
20-11-2019 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Amiens 2 / 3
22-11-2019 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Rouen 6 / 1
22-11-2019 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Mulhouse 5 / 2
22-11-2019 20:00 Patinoire de Chambéry Chamonix Gap 4 / 3
22-11-2019 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Briançon 4 / 1
22-11-2019 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Bordeaux 3 / 2
24-11-2019 18:30 Jean Bouin Nice Anglet 4 / 1
24-11-2019 18:30 Alp Arena Gap Grenoble 1 / 3
24-11-2019 19:15 Illberg Mulhouse Amiens 2 / 1
24-11-2019 18:30 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Chamonix 4 / 2
29-11-2019 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Anglet 8 / 2
29-11-2019 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Rouen 1 / 2
29-11-2019 19:30 René Froger Briançon Chamonix 2 / 4
29-11-2019 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Mulhouse 4 / 0
29-11-2019 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Gap 1 / 0
01-12-2019 16:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Grenoble 5 / 2
01-12-2019 18:30 René Froger Briançon Gap 2 / 3
01-12-2019 19:00 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Nice 3 / 4
01-12-2019 19:15 Illberg Mulhouse Amiens 0 / 2
01-12-2019 16:00 Angers ICEPARC Angers Bordeaux 3 / 4
03-12-2019 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Angers 2 / 4
03-12-2019 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Mulhouse 4 / 5
03-12-2019 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Briançon 2 / 0
03-12-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Rouen 1 / 4
03-12-2019 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Anglet 3 / 1
06-12-2019 20:00 Richard Bozon Chamonix Briançon 5 / 2
06-12-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Amiens 8 / 1
06-12-2019 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Gap 5 / 2
06-12-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Grenoble 3 / 6
06-12-2019 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Bordeaux 4 / 3
08-12-2019 17:00 Pôle Sud Grenoble Bordeaux 2 / 3
08-12-2019 16:00 Coliseum Amiens Angers 3 / 2
08-12-2019 17:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Bordeaux 2 / 3
20-12-2019 19:30 René Froger Briançon Mulhouse 2 / 8
20-12-2019 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Grenoble 0 / 3
20-12-2019 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Chamonix 5 / 1
20-12-2019 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Amiens 2 / 5
20-12-2019 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Gap 4 / 2
22-12-2019 18:30 Alp Arena Gap Grenoble 3 / 11
22-12-2019 18:30 René Froger Briançon Nice 5 / 4
22-12-2019 19:15 Illberg Mulhouse Rouen 4 / 3
22-12-2019 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Anglet 5 / 4
22-12-2019 16:00 Coliseum Amiens Bordeaux 6 / 1
23-12-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Nice 1 / 3
28-12-2019 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Amiens 3 / 2
28-12-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Briançon 6 / 2
28-12-2019 18:00 Angers ICEPARC Angers Mulhouse 2 / 1
28-12-2019 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Anglet 6 / 4
28-12-2019 18:30 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Chamonix 2 / 4
30-12-2019 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Nice 6 / 0
30-12-2019 20:00 René Froger Briançon Angers 2 / 9
30-12-2019 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Anglet 9 / 0
30-12-2019 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Gap 4 / 5
30-12-2019 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Grenoble 6 / 3
03-01-2020 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Mulhouse 1 / 4
03-01-2020 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Amiens 2 / 5
03-01-2020 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Chamonix 1 / 3
03-01-2020 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Briançon 5 / 3
03-01-2020 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Mulhouse 1 / 4
05-01-2020 18:30 René Froger Briançon Bordeaux 2 / 3
05-01-2020 16:00 Angers ICEPARC Angers Nice 3 / 2
05-01-2020 16:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Anglet 3 / 0
05-01-2020 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Amiens 4 / 1
05-01-2020 18:30 René Froger Briançon Bordeaux 2 / 3
07-01-2020 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Rouen 3 / 5
07-01-2020 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Briançon 12 / 1
07-01-2020 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Chamonix 6 / 2
07-01-2020 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Angers 0 / 6
07-01-2020 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Mulhouse 0 / 5
07-01-2020 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Rouen 3 / 5
10-01-2020 20:30 La Barre Anglet Bordeaux 2 / 4
10-01-2020 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Gap 6 / 1
10-01-2020 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Chamonix 6 / 4
10-01-2020 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Grenoble 0 / 3
10-01-2020 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Bordeaux 2 / 4
10-01-2020 19:30 René Froger Briançon Amiens 1 / 3
12-01-2020 18:30 Jean Bouin Nice Gap 2 / 3
12-01-2020 19:00 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Grenoble 1 / 7
12-01-2020 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Rouen 5 / 1
17-01-2020 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Anglet 4 / 3
17-01-2020 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Rouen 1 / 2
17-01-2020 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Briançon 2 / 3
17-01-2020 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Angers 4 / 3
17-01-2020 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Nice 3 / 1
21-01-2020 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Mulhouse 5 / 2
21-01-2020 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Chamonix 6 / 5
21-01-2020 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Gap 2 / 3
21-01-2020 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Amiens 5 / 2
24-01-2020 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Briançon 6 / 2
24-01-2020 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Nice 4 / 3
24-01-2020 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Anglet 0 / 1
24-01-2020 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Angers 4 / 5
24-01-2020 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Bordeaux 5 / 2
26-01-2020 15:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Gap 2 / 3
26-01-2020 16:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Mulhouse 3 / 1
26-01-2020 18:30 Jean Bouin Nice Briançon 6 / 4
26-01-2020 19:00 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Chamonix 5 / 4
26-01-2020 18:30 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Amiens 2 / 3
28-01-2020 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Angers 3 / 0
28-01-2020 20:00 René Froger Briançon Rouen 3 / 10
28-01-2020 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Grenoble 3 / 4
31-01-2020 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Rouen 0 / 3
31-01-2020 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Chamonix 9 / 3
31-01-2020 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Briançon 6 / 3
31-01-2020 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Amiens 3 / 4
31-01-2020 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Mulhouse 4 / 2
11-02-2020 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Bordeaux https://www.hockeyfrance.com/cache/hockeyfrance/d0aca2d4efeab96e4078d5772b3c1352.jpg / 2
11-02-2020 20:00 René Froger Briançon Anglet 1 / 2
11-02-2020 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Angers 5 / 1
11-02-2020 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Nice 1 / 4
11-02-2020 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Gap 2 / 3
11-02-2020 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Bordeaux 6 / 2
14-02-2020 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Angers 1 / 3
14-02-2020 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Mulhouse 5 / 4
14-02-2020 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Chamonix 4 / 1
14-02-2020 20:30 Patinoire de la Barre Anglet Rouen 2 / 4
14-02-2020 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Briançon 4 / 0
18-02-2020 20:00 René Froger Briançon Grenoble 2 / 10
18-02-2020 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Gap 5 / 4
18-02-2020 20:30 Angers ICEPARC Angers Anglet 6 / 1
18-02-2020 20:30 Richard Bozon Chamonix Nice 5 / 7
18-02-2020 20:00 Ile Lacroix Rouen Bordeaux 6 / 4
21-02-2020 20:00 Patinoire Polesud Grenoble Rouen 3 / 4
21-02-2020 20:00 Jean Bouin Nice Anglet 3 / 1
21-02-2020 20:15 Coliseum Amiens Mulhouse 4 / 3
21-02-2020 20:30 Alp Arena Gap Briançon 6 / 2
21-02-2020 20:15 Bordeaux Meriadeck Bordeaux Angers 4 / 2
02-10-2020 20:30 La Barre Anglet Bordeaux /
06-10-2020 20:00 Illberg Mulhouse Bordeaux /
09-10-2020 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Amiens /
01-12-2020 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Nice /
04-12-2020 19:30 René Froger Briançon Bordeaux /
11-12-2020 20:30 Aren'Ice Cergy Bordeaux /
03-01-2021 19:00 La Barre Anglet Bordeaux /
08-01-2021 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Cergy /
12-01-2021 20:30 IceParc Angers Bordeaux /
02-02-2021 20:00 Richard Bozon Chamonix Bordeaux /
06-02-2021 18:30 Mériadeck Bordeaux Anglet /
02-03-2021 20:15 Mériadeck Bordeaux Briançon /
05-03-2021 20:00 Pole Sude Grenoble Bordeaux /